Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andrew DriverM2919162601226228610
Giles BarnesM2929257985943246401120
Kofi SarkodieD2727242203414230171
David HorstD26262213111413220031
Boniek GarciaM24242001212383453330
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
Omar CummingsF21990023278861100
Brad DavisM2020163241031132027500
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
Ricardo ClarkM201916554440122714250
Brian OwnbyM1803220011812111
Warren CreavalleD161089000221812030
A.J. CochranD151010450062147020
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Luis GarridoM997480031185010
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Alexander LopezM81213004112010
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M776300030212110
Jason JohnsonF70185005224100
Tyler DericGK65460000001000
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.