Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Brian OwnbyM1803220011812111
David HorstD26262213111523220031
Kofi SarkodieD2727242203414330171
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
A.J. CochranD151010450051147020
Alexander LopezM81213004112010
Andrew DriverM2919162601226228610
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
Boniek GarciaM24242001212383353330
Brad DavisM2020163241031132027500
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M776300030212110
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Giles BarnesM2929257985943246401120
Jason JohnsonF70185005224100
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
Luis GarridoM997480031185010
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Michael LischGK000000000000
Omar CummingsF21990023278861100
Ricardo ClarkM201916554440122714250
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Tyler DericGK65460000001000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.