Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
A.J. CochranD191413700073189131
Brian OwnbyM1903290011913111
David HorstD31312653111513726031
Kofi SarkodieD3232287204514334171
Servando CarrascoM169784005198001
Alexander LopezM101247006212010
Andrew DriverM34221897012972510710
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
Boniek GarciaM27262206212593958340
Brad DavisM2525207241139152330610
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Corey AsheD2120187903821124020
DaMarcus BeasleyD10108210051213110
Eric BrunnerD63297000043010
Giles BarnesF343430281151134252481440
Jason JohnsonF80186005224100
Jermaine TaylorD242320120090349170
Luis GarridoM11119150062236020
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Michael LischGK000000000000
Omar CummingsF261412703335141271300
Ricardo ClarkM252420874450153318350
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Tony CascioM64351008133000
Tyler DericGK1110910000022010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.