Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Brian OwnbyM1603030011811111
David HorstD24242033111212919021
Kofi SarkodieD2525224202414130161
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
A.J. CochranD1388650041136020
Alexander LopezM71197004112010
Andrew DriverM2718153901226217610
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
Boniek GarciaM23231911112273253330
Brad DavisM181814574930131826400
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M554500030011110
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Giles BarnesM272723998586304238920
Jason JohnsonF60184005224100
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
Luis GarridoM775840031183010
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Michael LischGK000000000000
Omar CummingsF1977321324775500
Ricardo ClarkM181714754335112212240
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Tyler DericGK43280000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.