Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
A.J. CochranD181312800062168121
Brian OwnbyM1903290011913111
David HorstD30302563111513324031
Kofi SarkodieD3131278204514332171
Servando CarrascoM158719005197001
Alexander LopezM101247006212010
Andrew DriverM33221894012972510710
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
Boniek GarciaM26252116212483757340
Brad DavisM2424198541037142229600
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Corey AsheM2120187903821124020
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M10108210051213110
Eric BrunnerD63297000043010
Giles BarnesM333329381151063852441440
Jason JohnsonF80186005224100
Jermaine TaylorD232219220090299170
Luis GarridoM11119150062236020
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Michael LischGK000000000000
Omar CummingsF251311952333121271300
Ricardo ClarkM242319974450153217350
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Tyler DericGK109820000002000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.