Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Giles BarnesM2828248985903045401120
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
Ricardo ClarkM191815654338122313240
Brad DavisM191915474931131926400
Omar CummingsF20882113267851000
Andrew DriverM2819162101226228610
Boniek GarciaM23231911112273253330
David HorstD25252123111313119021
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
Tony CascioM54336007132000
A.J. CochranD1499550051147020
Jason JohnsonF70185005224100
Alexander LopezM81213004112010
Kofi SarkodieD2626233202414230171
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M665400030211110
Luis GarridoM886580031164010
Warren CreavalleD161089000221812030
Brian OwnbyM1703110011812111
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Michael LischGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.