Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Adam MoffatM26241947312842315230
Bobby BoswellD32322830011632915131
Warren CreavalleD27171629312272217030
Boniek GarciaM22211899361852735740
Corey AsheM3029258502611425140
Andrew DriverM26201694312411259350
Kofi SarkodieD33332948041223824270
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.