Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Michael LischGK000000000000
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Tyler DericGK43280000000000
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M554500030111110
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Jason JohnsonF60184005224100
Alexander LopezM71197004112010
Luis GarridoM775840031163010
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
A.J. CochranD1388650041136020
Brian OwnbyM1603030011811111
Warren CreavalleD161089000221812030
Brad DavisM181814574930131826400
Ricardo ClarkM181714754336122212240
Omar CummingsF1977321324775500
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
Boniek GarciaM23231911112273253330
David HorstD24242033111212919021
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
Kofi SarkodieD2525224202414130161
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.