Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
Brian OwnbyM1803220011812111
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Jason JohnsonF70185005224100
Michael LischGK000000000000
Alexander LopezM81213004112010
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Tyler DericGK65460000001000
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M776300030212110
Luis GarridoM997480031185010
Omar CummingsF21990023278861100
A.J. CochranD151010450062147020
Warren CreavalleD161089000221812030
Andrew DriverM2919162601226228610
Ricardo ClarkM201916554440122714250
Brad DavisM2020163241031132027500
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
Boniek GarciaM24242001212383453330
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
David HorstD26262213111413220031
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.