Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Anthony ArenaD1070000000000
Bobby BoswellD32322830011632915131
Eric BrunnerD139889002089110
Jermaine TaylorD2626214201802012201
Kofi SarkodieD33332948041223824270
Mike ChabalaD41158002001000
Warren CreavalleD27171629312272217030
Brian ChingF140232015273310
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Calen CarrF000000000000
Cam WeaverF226709202152215810
Jason JohnsonF1344281017988200
Omar CummingsF111190008343100
Will BruinF303025968798302419800
Erich MarscheiderGK000000000000
Tally HallGK34343060000015000
Tyler DericGK000000000000
Adam MoffatM26241947312842315230
Alex DixonM2019000000000
Alexander LopezM2188011100000
Andrew DriverM26201694312411259350
Boniek GarciaM22211899361852735740
Brad DavisM262522044940192735521
Brian OwnbyM3052003111000
Corey AsheM3029258502611425140
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.