Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Colin RolfeF000000000000
Erich MarscheiderGK000000000000
Josue SotoD-M000000000000
Kofi SarkodieD107695012068100
Nathan SturgisM54332003053000
Oscar RecioD000000000000
Tally HallGK33332946000004010
Tyler DericGK1190000000000
Alex DixonM41114001130010
Corey AsheM3030262502812840430
Geoff CameronD1515132602111156010
Giles BarnesM41149006123000
Warren CreavalleD115479013155000
Brian OwnbyM70115025224000
Colin ClarkM146655108255020
Luiz CamargoM2616142511622326210
Ricardo ClarkM11876010921116000
Jermaine TaylorD2726233411163153020
Cam WeaverF92253009464410
Andre HainaultD2524203523126256420
Je-Vaughn WatsonM19131096001861614010
Adam MoffatM23221930232872819021
Bobby BoswellD33332930212072215040
Calen CarrF261715124229112229560
Boniek GarciaM171715304630121931400
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.