Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Brad DavisM2020163241031132027500
Giles BarnesM2929257985943246401120
Ricardo ClarkM201916554440122714250
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
Kofi SarkodieD2727242203414330171
Omar CummingsF21990023278861100
Andrew DriverM2919162601226228610
Boniek GarciaM24242001212383353330
David HorstD26262213111523220031
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
A.J. CochranD151010450051147020
Alexander LopezM81213004112010
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
Brian OwnbyM1803220011812111
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M776300030212110
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Jason JohnsonF70185005224100
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
Luis GarridoM997480031185010
Michael LischGK000000000000
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Tony CascioM54336007132000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.