Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Macoumba KandjiF2921163042341646262330
Brad DavisM3128252381253224035030
Adam MoffatM23221930232872819021
Corey AsheM3030262502812840430
Andre HainaultD2524203523126256420
Luiz CamargoM2616142511622326210
Bobby BoswellD33332930212072215040
Calen CarrF261715124229112229560
Boniek GarciaM171715304630121931400
Je-Vaughn WatsonM19131096001861614010
Geoff CameronD1515132602111156010
Jermaine TaylorD2726233411163153020
Brian ChingF3013138555351514282200
Will BruinF32312510124783514201210
Ricardo ClarkM11876010921116000
Cam WeaverF92253009464410
Kofi SarkodieD107695012068100
Colin ClarkM146655108255020
Nathan SturgisM54332003053000
Warren CreavalleD115479013155000
Alex DixonM41114001130010
Brian OwnbyM70115025224000
Giles BarnesM41149006123000
Colin RolfeF000000000000
Erich MarscheiderGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.