Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Giles BarnesM2828248985903045401120
Kofi SarkodieD2626233202414230171
Boniek GarciaM23231911112273253330
David HorstD25252123111313119021
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
Ricardo ClarkM191815654338122313240
Andrew DriverM2819162101226228610
Brad DavisM191915474931131926400
Warren CreavalleD161089000221812030
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
Luis GarridoM886580031164010
A.J. CochranD1499550051147020
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
Brian OwnbyM1703110011812111
Omar CummingsF20882113267851000
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Tony CascioM54336007132000
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M665400030211110
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Jason JohnsonF70185005224100
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Alexander LopezM81213004112010
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.