Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Bobby BoswellD33332930212072215040
Tally HallGK33332946000004010
Will BruinF32312510124783514201210
Corey AsheM3030262502812840430
Brad DavisM3128252381253224035030
Jermaine TaylorD2726233411163153020
Andre HainaultD2524203523126256420
Adam MoffatM23221930232872819021
Macoumba KandjiF2921163042341646262330
Boniek GarciaM171715304630121931400
Calen CarrF261715124229112229560
Luiz CamargoM2616142511622326210
Geoff CameronD1515132602111156010
Brian ChingF3013138555351514282200
Je-Vaughn WatsonM19131096001861614010
Ricardo ClarkM11876010921116000
Kofi SarkodieD107695012068100
Colin ClarkM146655108255020
Warren CreavalleD115479013155000
Nathan SturgisM54332003053000
Cam WeaverF92253009464410
Alex DixonM41114001130010
Giles BarnesM41149006123000
Tyler DericGK1190000000000
Brian OwnbyM70115025224000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.