Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Giles BarnesM2929257985943246401120
Kofi SarkodieD2727242203414230171
David HorstD26262213111413220031
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
Boniek GarciaM24242001212383453330
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
Ricardo ClarkM201916554440122714250
Brad DavisM2020163241031132027500
Andrew DriverM2919162601226228610
A.J. CochranD151010450062147020
Omar CummingsF21990023278861100
Warren CreavalleD161089000221812030
Luis GarridoM997480031185010
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M776300030212110
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Tyler DericGK65460000001000
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Brian OwnbyM1803220011812111
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Alexander LopezM81213004112010
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Jason JohnsonF70185005224100
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.