Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Giles BarnesM333329381151063852441440
Kofi SarkodieD3131278204514332171
David HorstD30302563111513424031
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Boniek GarciaM26252116212483757340
Will BruinF2624204910168311810930
Ricardo ClarkM242319974450153117350
Brad DavisM2424198541037142228600
Jermaine TaylorD232219220090299170
Andrew DriverM33221894012972511710
Corey AsheM2120187903821124020
A.J. CochranD181312800062168121
Omar CummingsF251311952333121271300
Luis GarridoM11119150062236020
Warren CreavalleD161089000221812030
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M10108210051213110
Tyler DericGK109820000002000
Servando CarrascoM158719005197001
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Brian OwnbyM1903290011913111
Eric BrunnerD63297000043010
Alexander LopezM101247006212010
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Jason JohnsonF80186005224100
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.