Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort iconGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Giles BarnesM343430281151134252481440
Kofi SarkodieD3232287204514334171
David HorstD31312653111513726031
Boniek GarciaM27262206212593958340
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Ricardo ClarkM252420874450153318350
Will BruinF2724207410168311810930
Brad DavisM2525207241139152330610
Jermaine TaylorD242320120090349170
Andrew DriverM34221897012972510710
Corey AsheM2120187903821124020
A.J. CochranD191413700073189131
Omar CummingsF261412703335141271300
Luis GarridoM11119150062236020
Tyler DericGK1110910000022010
Warren CreavalleD161089000221812030
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M10108210051213110
Servando CarrascoM169784005198001
Tony CascioM64351008133000
Brian OwnbyM1903290011913111
Eric BrunnerD63297000043010
Alexander LopezM101247006212010
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Jason JohnsonF80186005224100
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.