Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alexander LopezM61190004112010
Andrew DriverM2418149901206217610
Boniek GarciaM20201686112072546310
Brad DavisM151512274623111620300
Brian OwnbyM140245001179011
Corey AsheM181816200382820020
Giles BarnesM242421295578243929810
Luis GarridoM44314002171010
Ricardo ClarkM15141205232981910230
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Michael LischGK000000000000
Tally HallGK23232070000021000
Tyler DericGK1190000000000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Jason JohnsonF50134005213100
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Omar CummingsF1755721117453500
Will BruinF232319879166291710930
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M33270001006010
A.J. CochranD1166850041125020
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
David HorstD21211763001102517021
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Jermaine TaylorD202017240070247160
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.