Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alexander LopezM61190004112010
Andrew DriverM2018145501206217610
Boniek GarciaM16161346111462037210
Brad DavisM1111890451781214200
Brian OwnbyM100186001165001
Corey AsheM171715300372719010
Giles BarnesM202017715468213425810
Ricardo ClarkM111085723225176130
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Michael LischGK000000000000
Tally HallGK19191710000021000
Tyler DericGK1190000000000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Jason JohnsonF3083003112100
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Omar CummingsF1555671017453500
Will BruinF19191674714822159830
A.J. CochranD1166850041125020
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
David HorstD1717141200802113011
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Jermaine TaylorD161613640050186160
Kofi SarkodieD1919170202413322031
Warren CreavalleD161089000221812030
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.