Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alexander LopezM71197004112010
Andrew DriverM2718153901226217610
Boniek GarciaM23231911112273253330
Brad DavisM181814574930131826400
Brian OwnbyM1603030011811111
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
Giles BarnesM272723998586304338920
Luis GarridoM775840031163010
Ricardo ClarkM181714754336122212240
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Michael LischGK000000000000
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Tyler DericGK43280000000000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Jason JohnsonF60184005224100
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Omar CummingsF1977321324775500
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M554500030111110
A.J. CochranD1388650041136020
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
David HorstD24242033111212919021
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.