Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alexander LopezM101247006212010
Andrew DriverM33221894012972510710
Boniek GarciaM26252116212483757340
Brad DavisM2424198541037142229600
Brian OwnbyM1903290011913111
Corey AsheM2120187903821124020
Giles BarnesM333329381151063852441440
Luis GarridoM11119150062236020
Ricardo ClarkM242319974450153217350
Servando CarrascoM158719005197001
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Michael LischGK000000000000
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Tyler DericGK109820000002000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Jason JohnsonF80186005224100
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Omar CummingsF251311952333121271300
Will BruinF2624204910168311810930
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M10108210051213110
A.J. CochranD181312800062168121
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
David HorstD30302563111513324031
Eric BrunnerD63297000043010
Jermaine TaylorD232219220090299170
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.