Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alexander LopezM61190004112010
Andrew DriverM2518150001206217610
Boniek GarciaM21211776112072648320
Brad DavisM161613164826111623400
Brian OwnbyM140245001179011
Corey AsheM1919171003821021020
Giles BarnesM252522195578244033810
Luis GarridoM554040021102010
Ricardo ClarkM16151295333192212240
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Michael LischGK000000000000
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Tyler DericGK21100000000000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Jason JohnsonF60184005224100
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Omar CummingsF1755721117453500
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M33270001006010
A.J. CochranD1166850041125020
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
David HorstD22221853101212617021
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.