Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alexander LopezM81213004112010
Andrew DriverM2819162101226228610
Boniek GarciaM23231911112273253330
Brad DavisM191915474931131926400
Brian OwnbyM1703110011812111
Corey AsheM2020180003821022020
Giles BarnesM2828248985903045401120
Luis GarridoM886580031164010
Ricardo ClarkM191815654338122313240
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Michael LischGK000000000000
Tally HallGK24242150000022000
Tyler DericGK54370000001000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Jason JohnsonF70185005224100
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Omar CummingsF20882113267851000
Will BruinF2424202710167301810930
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M665400030211110
A.J. CochranD1499550051147020
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
David HorstD25252123111313119021
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Jermaine TaylorD212118140090278160
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.