Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Alexander LopezM61190004112010
Andrew DriverM2318148001206217610
Boniek GarciaM19191615111972544310
Brad DavisM141411444623111518300
Brian OwnbyM130213001169001
Corey AsheM171715300372719010
Giles BarnesM232320395578243727810
Luis GarridoM33256002151010
Ricardo ClarkM1413111523287198130
Servando CarrascoM126550004176001
Tony CascioM54336007132000
Michael LischGK000000000000
Tally HallGK22221980000021000
Tyler DericGK1190000000000
Bryan SalazarF000000000000
Jason JohnsonF40127004212100
Mark SherrodF93223219251310
Omar CummingsF1755721117453500
Will BruinF222218979162281610930
DaMarcus BeasleyD-M33270001006010
A.J. CochranD1166850041125020
Anthony ArenaD000000000000
David HorstD20201673001002416021
Eric BrunnerD42187000021010
Jermaine TaylorD191916340070246160
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.