Standings

Last Updated: 23/9/18 at 8:50pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1ATLAtlanta United FC632.13019566536299-2-410-3-2
2NYNew York Red Bulls591.9730187555322312-2-16-5-4
3NYCNew York City FC501.6730148852391310-1-44-7-4
4CCSCColumbus Crew SC471.573013983938110-2-33-7-5
5PHIPhiladelphia Union461.5330141244345-28-5-26-7-2
6MTLMontreal Impact401.3330121444247-59-4-23-10-2
7DCD.C. United351.25289118484808-2-21-9-6
8NENew England Revolution351.2129810114345-26-4-52-6-6
9TFCToronto FC301.032981565057-76-6-22-9-4
10CHIChicago Fire280.972971574354-115-7-32-8-4
11OCSOrlando City SC250.862971844066-265-6-42-12-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1DALFC Dallas531.832915684938119-1-56-5-3
2SKCSporting Kansas City511.762915865436189-2-36-6-3
3LFCLos Angeles Football Club501.722914785743148-1-66-6-2
4PORPortland Timbers471.573013984645110-2-33-7-5
5RSLReal Salt Lake451.530131164949010-1-43-10-2
6SEASeattle Sounders FC441.522913115373257-5-26-6-3
7LALA Galaxy411.3730111185759-27-4-44-7-4
8VANVancouver Whitecaps FC401.3829111174756-96-4-55-7-2
9MINMinnesota United FC331.1429101634357-149-4-11-12-2
10HOUHouston Dynamo321.1298138474347-5-31-8-5
11COLColorado Rapids240.832961763255-235-7-31-10-3
12SJSan Jose Earthquakes200.673041884563-182-8-52-10-3