Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort descendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Mac SteevesF3026002100100
Charlie WardM000000000000
George MalkiD000000000000
Conor DonovanD000000000000
Dylan RemickD000000000000
Arturo ÁlvarezM182341018355210
Ronaldo PeñaF922221075144221
Luis GilM123272005332010
A.J. DeLaGarzaD44360000062000
Eric BirdM64340007391000
Juan David CabezasM642900041102010
Memo RodriguezM19664510122813010
Philippe SenderosD876064110664020
Jared WattsD-M77535012022010
Kevin GarciaD15111103103154000
Adam LundkvistD1612120001611815040
Adolfo MachadoD211816960050266030
LeonardoD241917701051326340
Darwin CerénM2420185810824220091
Andrew WengerD-M22201710211472012110
Eric AlexanderM2120166212711710031
Boniek GarcíaM2921206317614323170
Alejandro FuenmayorD222117633184297071
Romell QuiotoF3225225261282302833530
DaMarcus BeasleyD26262208121171539001

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.