Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort ascending
Darwin CerénM151211301072239051
Alejandro FuenmayorD151411782163204061
DaMarcus BeasleyD1717143002861126001
Eric AlexanderM181815261271169031
Tomás MartínezM222115824540141736241
Alberth ElisM-F222118509880392738761
Charlie WardM000000000000
George MalkiD000000000000
Conor DonovanD000000000000
Dylan RemickD000000000000
A.J. DeLaGarzaD000000000000
Mac SteevesF3026002100100
Juan David CabezasM2136000020000
Ronaldo PeñaF2043001152010
Eric BirdM22148000031000
Arturo ÁlvarezM121202005243010
Luis GilM102206005320010
Memo RodriguezM142343107246010
Philippe SenderosD65426419653020
Kevin GarciaD74451002032000
Jared WattsD-M66479012021010
Adam LundkvistD1088300031118030
Andrew WengerD-M1514115511115128100
Boniek GarcíaM2013132305403217040
LeonardoD181513801051265220

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.