Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort ascending
Alejandro FuenmayorD201915833174276071
Eric AlexanderM2120166212711710031
Darwin CerénM2319176810824019081
DaMarcus BeasleyD24242060121071437001
Alberth ElisM-F2825224211993433144761
Tomás MartínezM3029227551160182158251
Charlie WardM000000000000
George MalkiD000000000000
Conor DonovanD000000000000
Dylan RemickD000000000000
Mac SteevesF3026002100100
A.J. DeLaGarzaD22180000041000
Ronaldo PeñaF822191075143210
Eric BirdM53254005261000
Luis GilM123272005332010
Juan David CabezasM642900041102010
Arturo ÁlvarezM172337018355210
Jared WattsD-M77535012022010
Philippe SenderosD876064110664020
Memo RodriguezM19664510122813010
Kevin GarciaD139935002043000
Adam LundkvistD1512116801611615040
Adolfo MachadoD211816960050266030
Andrew WengerD-M22201710211472012110
LeonardoD231917581051316340

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.