Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort ascending
Ronaldo PeñaF922221075144221
Eric AlexanderM2120166212711710031
Alejandro FuenmayorD222117633184297071
Darwin CerénM2420185810824220091
DaMarcus BeasleyD26262208121171539001
Alberth ElisM-F302724221110101443351761
Tomás MartínezM3231245551366192261251
Charlie WardM000000000000
Conor DonovanD000000000000
George MalkiD000000000000
Dylan RemickD000000000000
Mac SteevesF3026002100100
Luis GilM123272005332010
Juan David CabezasM642900041102010
Eric BirdM64340007391000
Arturo ÁlvarezM182341018355210
A.J. DeLaGarzaD44360000062000
Jared WattsD-M77535012022010
Philippe SenderosD876064110664020
Memo RodriguezM19664510122813010
Kevin GarciaD15111103103154000
Adam LundkvistD1612120001611815040
Adolfo MachadoD211816960050266030
Andrew WengerD-M22201710211472012110
LeonardoD241917701051326340

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.