Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Tomás MartínezM292720764349104337220
Matías VeraM27272369012004524081
Boniek GarcíaM28262229011534236140
Kiki StrunaD252522500031226030
Mauro ManotasF28242250137822816121000
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2323199501822526160
Maynor FigueroaD22221979032221624061
Adam LundkvistD2422202704402811240
Alberth ElisF2219162878692934511161
Memo RodriguezM2215127364431718281230
Tommy McNamaraM29131345231561220120
DaMarcus BeasleyD997630230610100
Romell QuiotoF188794222712716651
Kevin GarciaD1288120010123010
Alejandro FuenmayorD77609013087030
Marlon HairstonM1254120064111400
Juan David CabezasM1555321031166040
Christian RamirezF6437520171002200
Darwin CerénM1044341032109010
José BizamaD33263001145110
Ronaldo PeñaF42157002054130
Chris DuvallD1190000002000
Michael SalazarF71153001031000
Eric BirdM000000000000
Sam JunquaD000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.