Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andre HainaultD2524203523126256420
Bobby BoswellD33332930212072215040
Geoff CameronD1515132602111156010
Jermaine TaylorD2726233411163153020
Kofi SarkodieD107695012068100
Oscar RecioD000000000000
Warren CreavalleD115479013155000
Josue SotoD-M000000000000
Brian ChingF3013138555351514282200
Calen CarrF261715124229112229560
Cam WeaverF92253009464410
Colin RolfeF000000000000
Macoumba KandjiF2921163042341646262330
Will BruinF32312510124783514201210
Erich MarscheiderGK000000000000
Tally HallGK33332946000004010
Tyler DericGK1190000000000
Adam MoffatM23221930232872819021
Alex DixonM41114001130010
Boniek GarciaM171715304630121931400
Brad DavisM3128252381253224035030
Brian OwnbyM70115025224000
Colin ClarkM146655108255020
Corey AsheM3030262502812840430
Giles BarnesM41149006123000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.