Standings

Last Updated: 6/27/19 at 8:04am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1PHIPhiladelphia Union321.78189453221116-2-23-2-3
2MTLMontreal Impact301.58199732329-65-2-14-5-2
3DCD.C. United301.6718846241865-2-33-2-3
4ATLAtlanta United FC261.6316862211475-1-23-5-0
5NYNew York Red Bulls241.516763271985-3-12-3-2
6NYCNew York City FC231.6414518231762-0-43-1-4
7TFCToronto FC221.29176742930-14-3-32-4-1
8CHIChicago Fire191.1217467252414-1-40-5-3
9OCSOrlando City SC181.1316583222203-4-12-4-2
10CCSCColumbus Crew SC1711751021625-94-4-21-6-0
11NENew England Revolution171174851834-163-4-21-4-3
12CINFC Cincinnati110.651731221435-212-4-11-8-1

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club372.311611143913267-0-14-1-3
2LALA Galaxy311.82171061241956-3-04-3-1
3SEASeattle Sounders FC261.6316745262156-0-21-4-3
4DALFC Dallas261.4418765272435-1-42-5-1
5HOUHouston Dynamo241.615753212016-0-31-5-0
6SJSan Jose Earthquakes221.38166642527-25-3-11-3-3
7MINMinnesota United FC211.31166732325-23-1-33-6-0
8RSLReal Salt Lake201.25166822228-64-2-02-6-2
9VANVancouver Whitecaps FC201.11184682124-33-3-41-3-4
10SKCSporting Kansas City191.1916457272703-2-31-3-4
11PORPortland Timbers171.13155822428-41-1-04-7-2
12COLColorado Rapids160.94174942736-93-4-21-5-2