Standings

Last Updated: 4/19/19 at 2:28am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1DCD.C. United142741212752-1-12-0-1
2CCSCColumbus Crew SC131.8674217523-0-11-2-0
3MTLMontreal Impact111.577322811-31-0-02-2-2
4TFCToronto FC102531114862-0-11-1-0
5PHIPhiladelphia Union101.4373319902-1-01-2-1
6OCSOrlando City SC81.1472321113-21-2-11-1-1
7CINFC Cincinnati81.147232810-21-1-11-2-1
8CHIChicago Fire616123810-21-1-20-1-1
9NYNew York Red Bulls50.8361328801-2-00-1-2
10ATLAtlanta United FC51512246-20-0-21-2-0
11NYCNew York City FC50.836015711-40-0-30-1-2
12NENew England Revolution40.577151512-71-3-00-2-1

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club192.388611216154-0-02-1-1
2SEASeattle Sounders FC162.67650114594-0-01-0-1
3LALA Galaxy152.5651011654-0-01-1-0
4HOUHouston Dynamo132.6540112663-0-11-0-0
5DALFC Dallas131.86742112843-0-11-2-0
6MINMinnesota United FC101.676321141130-0-13-2-0
7SKCSporting Kansas City91.5621314772-0-10-1-2
8RSLReal Salt Lake717241714-72-1-00-3-1
9VANVancouver Whitecaps FC50.717142610-41-2-10-2-1
10SJSan Jose Earthquakes30.56150616-101-3-00-2-0
11COLColorado Rapids20.2970521119-80-2-20-3-0
12PORPortland Timbers10.176051617-110-0-00-5-1