Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Mauro ManotasF32282539138923017131400
Alberth ElisF26221921910823338561661
Memo RodriguezM2616139275472019291230
Tomás MartínezM333023295353114644220
Christian RamirezF10767251251503200
Tommy McNamaraM33151530231881524230
Romell QuiotoF188794222712716651
Juan David CabezasM1555321031166040
Darwin CerénM13553010421111010
Adam LundkvistD2826238704603414340
Maynor FigueroaD25252249032841925061
DaMarcus BeasleyD121210320230715200
José BizamaD54354012147110
Alejandro FuenmayorD88699013097030
Kiki StrunaD292926100142279040
A.J. DeLaGarzaD2323199501822526160
Boniek GarcíaM32302584011634940160
Matías VeraM30302639012205128091
Sam JunquaD000000000000
Erik McCueD000000000000
Eric BirdM000000000000
Chris DuvallD1190000002000
Kevin GarciaD1288120010123010
Michael SalazarF71153001031000
Niko HansenM4033001001000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.